<-- nev left start -->

Base Oil / White Oil

Showing 11 Items
ViewView
  1. Heavy Liquid Paraffin

    Kinematic Viscosity at 40oC, cst * is 36 - 85
    Send Inquiry
  2. Liquid Vaseline

    White Mineral oil, Light Mineral oil, Technical grade Light Liquid Paraffin, White Oil GRADES: White oil - 60, White oil - 70, White oil - 100, White oil - 150
    Send Inquiry
  3. White Mineral Oil

    Our Liquid Paraffin/Mineral oils are purified mixture of liquid saturated hydrocarbons, obtained from Petroleum and are highly paraffinic in nature. They are highly refined hydro-treated oils with excellent thermal & chemical stability, and conform to the United States Pharmacopoeia [USP] specifications, European Pharmacopoeia[EP] and all regulatory requirements as per the USFDA. They do not support pathogenic bacterial growth and due to this property, they become ideal blending bases for Pharmaceutical / cosmetic applications. This product is widely used by formulators exporting to regulatory markets.
    Send Inquiry
  4. White Oil

    Our Liquid Paraffin/Mineral oils are purified mixture of liquid saturated hydrocarbons, obtained from Petroleum and are highly paraffinic in nature. They are highly refined hydro-treated oils with excellent thermal & chemical stability, and conform to the United States Pharmacopoeia [USP] specifications, European Pharmacopoeia[EP] and all regulatory requirements as per the USFDA. They do not support pathogenic bacterial growth and due to this property, they become ideal blending bases for Pharmaceutical / cosmetic applications. This product is widely used by formulators exporting to regulatory markets.
    Send Inquiry
  5. Base Oil

    Our Liquid Paraffin/Mineral oils are purified mixture of liquid saturated hydrocarbons, obtained from Petroleum and are highly paraffinic in nature. They are highly refined hydro-treated oils with excellent thermal & chemical stability, and conform to the United States Pharmacopoeia [USP] specifications, European Pharmacopoeia[EP] and all regulatory requirements as per the USFDA. They do not support pathogenic bacterial growth and due to this property, they become ideal blending bases for Pharmaceutical / cosmetic applications. This product is widely used by formulators exporting to regulatory markets.
    Send Inquiry
  6. Light Mineral Oil

    Our Liquid Paraffin/Mineral oils are purified mixture of liquid saturated hydrocarbons, obtained from Petroleum and are highly paraffinic in nature. They are highly refined hydro-treated oils with excellent thermal & chemical stability, and conform to the United States Pharmacopoeia [USP] specifications, European Pharmacopoeia[EP] and all regulatory requirements as per the USFDA. They do not support pathogenic bacterial growth and due to this property, they become ideal blending bases for Pharmaceutical / cosmetic applications. This product is widely used by formulators exporting to regulatory markets.
    Send Inquiry
  7. Mineral Oil

    Our Liquid Paraffin/Mineral oils are purified mixture of liquid saturated hydrocarbons, obtained from Petroleum and are highly paraffinic in nature. They are highly refined hydro-treated oils with excellent thermal & chemical stability, and conform to the United States Pharmacopoeia [USP] specifications, European Pharmacopoeia[EP] and all regulatory requirements as per the USFDA. They do not support pathogenic bacterial growth and due to this property, they become ideal blending bases for Pharmaceutical / cosmetic applications. This product is widely used by formulators exporting to regulatory markets.
    Send Inquiry
  8. Mineral Oil

    Our Liquid Paraffin/Mineral oils are purified mixture of liquid saturated hydrocarbons, obtained from Petroleum and are highly paraffinic in nature. They are highly refined hydro-treated oils with excellent thermal & chemical stability, and conform to the United States Pharmacopoeia [USP] specifications, European Pharmacopoeia[EP] and all regulatory requirements as per the USFDA. They do not support pathogenic bacterial growth and due to this property, they become ideal blending bases for Pharmaceutical / cosmetic applications. This product is widely used by formulators exporting to regulatory markets.
    Send Inquiry
Contact Us

Unit no 1 Riddhi Siddhi Corporate Park, Sion Trombay Road, Chembur Mumbai Maharashtra India +918037301702
Phone :+918037301702