home

Yellow Soft Paraffin Jelly

home
Yellow Soft Paraffin Jelly
Yellow Soft Paraffin Jelly
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 170
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 95INR
  • 65.00-
Product Specifications
  • Yellow Soft Paraffin
  • Yellow Petrolatum
  • 8009-03-8
  • Other
  • Yellow
  • Solid
  • Topical formulations
Product Description
Commonly referred as yellow petroleum jelly, offered yellow soft paraffin jelly is used as suitable moisturizer for skin to avoid dry skin condition. Topical application of this paraffin jelly keeps skin hydrated for its greasy content. It is also used as suitable ingredient for lip balm, hair conditioner, sun protection cream and various other personal care products. Solid in appearance, this paraffin jelly is completely free from harsh chemicals. Standard shelf life, pure content and hygienic processing method are some of the key features of this jelly.
Trade Information
  • Nhava Sheva
  • Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Days after Acceptance (DA), Letter of Credit (L/C), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • 30000 Per Year
  • 10 Days
  • Yes
  • 175, 190, 200 kg metal / plastic drums
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East
  • All India
  • Halal, ISO, FDA and GMP approved manufacturing facility
Related Products
Yellow Soft Paraffin BP








Send Inquiry
White Beeswax








Send Inquiry
White Petrolatum








Send Inquiry
Yellowish Beeswax








Send Inquiry
Vaseline Blanche








Send Inquiry
Polyethylene Waxes





Send Inquiry
right arrow
left arrow
Contact Us

Unit no 1 Riddhi Siddhi Corporate Park, Sion Trombay Road, Chembur  Mumbai  Maharashtra  India  +918037301702
Phone :+918037301702